Collective Bargaining Laws
[…] Oklahoma: Legal to strike
Statute: Okla. Stat. Ann. tit. 70, § 509.8
"It shall be illegal for the organization to strike or threaten to strike as a means of resolving differences with the board of education."

Oregon: Legal to strike
Statute: Or. Rev. Stat. Ann. § 243.726(2)
"It shall be lawful for a public employee who is not prohibited from striking under subsection (1) of this section and who is in the appropriate bargaining unit involved in a labor dispute to participate in a strike over mandatory subjects of bargaining..."

Pennsylvania: Legal to strike
Statute: PA UNCONSOLIDATED STATUTES TITLE 43 ARTICLE X SECTION 1003